Vereine von H bis I:

TSV Hadmersleben 1925

Abteilungsleiter:

Gordon Gerhardi

Handy: 0175 5200568, eMail: gordongerhardi@t-online.de

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

Norman Zydorek, OT Klein Oschersleben, Zur Bismarckliche 1, 39387 Oschersleben

Handy: 0176 32150495 eMail: n-zydorek@t-online.de 

 

Haldensleber Sportclub

Postanschrift:

HSC Geschäftsstelle, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Allee 8, 39340 Haldensleben 

 

Abteilungsleiter:

Gunnar Schütze

Handy: 0179 2272853 eMail: gunnar.schuetze@freenet.de

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

Jens Bastian

Handy: 0170 4625146 eMail: jebaaa@web.de

 

 

 

Harbker SV "Turbine" 1892 e.V. 

Vereinsanschrift:

Mario Böhme (Vereinsvorsitzender), Morslebener Straße 4, 39365 Harbke 
Abteilungsleiter:

Pascal Schröder, Ring 5, 39365 Harbke

Handy: 0152 33753904, eMail: pascalschroeder83@web.de

Nachwuchsleiter:

Pascal Schröder, Ring 5, 39365 Harbke,

Handy: 0152 33753904, eMail: pascalschroeder83@web.de

 

 

SSV Heinrichsberg

Postanschrift:

Thomas Moritz, Mühlenweg 81, 39326 Loitsche-Heinrichsberg

Handy: 0172 1584709, eMail: ssvheinrichsberg@web.de 

 

Abteilungsleiter: 

Andre Grigoleit

Handy: 0173 6156301

 

 

 

SV Blau -Weiß Hermsdorf 09

Abteilungsleiter:

Jürgen Miehe, Gersdorfer Straße 2, 39326 Hohe Börde

Handy: 0151 59858156, eMail: julimiehe@freenet.de

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

Karsten Zimmermann, OT Hohenwarsleben, Veilchenweg 7, 39343 Hohe Börde 

Handy: 0176 63457007, eMail: zett9901@googlemail.com

 

SV Hohendodeleben

Abteilungsleiter:

Bringfried Weber

Handy: 0177 7343981, eMail: iweber264@gmail.com

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

Christoph Otto

Handy: 0172 3679333, eMail: otti2202@yahoo.de

 

 

Traktor 06 Hohenwarsleben

Abteilungsleiter:

Melanie Schmidt, OT Hohenwarsleben, Schulstraße 6 , 39326 Hohe Börde 

Handy: 0173 6974662, eMail: traktor06hwl@hotmail.de

 

TSV 1990 Hornhausen

Abteilungsleiter:

Udo Eggers, Anderslebener Straße 38, 39387 Oschersleben

Handy: 0151 59158196  eMail: Udo.Eggers@t-online.de

Nachwuchsleiter:

Nico Lehnert

Handy: 0162 7109563, eMail: Nico.Lehnert83@web.de

 

 

SV Hötensleben 1911 e.V

Vereinsanschrift:

Detlef Bratzke, Lerchenweg, 39393 Hötensleben

Abteilungsleiter:

 

Wölk Ingolf, Gneisenaustraße 25, 39393 Hötensleben 
Mobil: 0151 50782323, E-Mail: woelki@web.de
Nachwuchsleiter:

 

Köchig Lukas, Lerchenweg, 39393 Hötensleben
Mobil: 0176 51173776 

 

SV Eintracht Hundisburg

Abteilungsleiter:

Gerald Huth, OT Bebertal, Am Rüsterberg 3, 39343 Hohe Börde 

Telefon: 039062 97367, Handy: 0172 9740126, eMail: geraldhuth@freenet.de

 

 

 

SV Irxleben 1919 

Abteilungsleiter:

Gerald Bleidorn, Morgenstraße 1, 39167 Irxleben

Telefon: 039204 62803, Handy:01709759334  eMail: gerald-bleidorn@gmx.de

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

Steven Strobach

Handy: 0173 8962322, eMail: steven.strobach@schlau-grosshandel.de