Schiedsrichterliste KFV Börde

Regionalliga Nordost


Johannes Schipke

SSV Eintracht Loitsche-Zielitz


Verbandsliga


Tobias Menzel

Oscherslebener SC 1990


Benedict Ohrdorf

Bebertaler SV 1931


Benjamin Petri

SV Irxleben von 1919 e.V.


Laurenz Werner

SV Blau-Weiß Elbe Glindenberg


Landesliga


Marcel Meier

SSV Samswegen 1884


Andreas Pak

SG Eintracht Ebendorf


Landesklasse


Lars Böttger

Flechtinger SV e.V.


Florian Gehrmann

SG Bösdorf 08


Thomas Krugel

Haldensleber SC e.V.


Felix Lewanscheck

SSV Stern Elbeu 1928 e.V.


Steffen Look

FSV Barleben 1911 e.V.


Steffen Müller

SV Seehausen/Börde


Maximilian Soppa

SSV Samswegen 1884


Kreisoberliga


Marcel Galuba

Oscherslebener SC 1990


Gordon Gerhardi

TSV Hadmersleben von 1925


Felix Grünwald

SSV Stern Elbeu 1928 e.V.


Alexander Gumprecht

Harbker SV Turbine 1892


Steffen Haake

SV Grün-Rot Bornstedt


Jens Kamin

Oscherslebener SC 1990


Rene Knopp

SG Velsdorf/Mannhausen


Stefan Knorr

SV 1889 Altenweddingen


Jens Mörig

1. FC Oebisfelde


Levin Müller

SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben


Jens-Carl Peter

SV Eintracht Hundisburg


Daniel Schlüter

SG Klinze-Ribbensdorf


Heinz Schwarzlose

SV Concordia Rogätz 1908 e.V.


Patrick Wiedekind

SG Empor Klein Wanzleben


Rainer Wielinski

FSV Barleben 1911 e.V.


Theo Wolter

TSV Grün-Weiß Bregenstedt


Kreisliga


Lars Anhalt

Steven Bergling

Jörg Bergling

Michael Bode

Jens Braunschweig

Peter Fliegel

Marcel Friebe

Leonard Friedrich

Frank Geßner

Rolf Kärsten

Ingo Klette

Arne Frank Kobrow

Ralf Krause

Nils Lehmann

Rainer Leischner

Maximilian Port

Yannic Oliver Schuster

Arian Noel Schütze

Reiner Sechting

Klaus Stock

Steve Weise

Andreas Weller

Peter Zastrow

Andy Zimpel

SV Eintracht Gröningen 1919

SV Eintracht Gröningen 1919
SC Germania 1993 Kroppenstedt
SV Seehausen/Börde
SV Hohendodeleben
SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt

SV Seehausen/Börde

SV Blau-Gelb Ausleben
Oscherslebener SC 1990
Eilslebener SV e.V.
Traktor 06 Hohenwarsleben

SV Concordia Rogätz 1908 e.V.
Haldenleber SC e.V.

SV Gutenswegen/Klein Ammensleben
TSV 1990 Hornhausen

SSV Samswegen 1884
OhreKicker Wolmirstedt

Haldensleber SC e.V.
Oscherslebener SC 1990

SSV Stern Elbeu 1928 e.V.
Bebertaler SV 1931
Eilslebener SV e.V.
VfB Oschersleben 1997 e.V.

SV Eintracht Groß Rodensleben


1. Kreisklasse


Tim Benedikt Galuba

Thomas Gerhold

Leonard Grebe

Vahid Hamidi

Michael Jordan

Andre Kallmeyer

Bernd-Dieter Krüper

Felix Narr

Burkhardt Pastwa

Lukas Rönicke

Markus Voges

Niclas Wedekind

TSV 1990 Hornhausen

SG Blau-Weiß Neuenhofe

MTV Weferlingen

OhreKicker Wolmirstedt

SV Irxleben von 1919 e.V.

SG Germania 1921 Wulferstedt

SV Eintracht Groß Rodensleben

TSV Niederndodeleben

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Jersleben

SV Eintracht Gröningen 1919

SG Klinze-Ribbensdorf

SV Angern


Jugend und Kreis/Landes-SRA


Maik Damm

Phillip Dehne

Darius-Pascal Deneke

Domenic Fiedler

Justin Fischer

Alexander Fürst

Manuel Füßel

Hannes Heger

Maximilian Hillmann

Kim Pascal Hofscheier

Nils Holzweissig

Stefan Klose

Maximilian Knelke

Finn-Joel Lampe

Mia Lübke

Robert Ulrich Lütge

Rene Ludwig

Thomas Mädlow

Stefan Mattauch

Maximilian Paul Mewes

Jason Luca Meyer

Maro Meyer

Lukas Nedved

Lenox Palme

Luca Maxim Pichert

Helena Marie Purtzel

Moritz Reinecke

Pascal Rose

Bendix Schulze

Heiko Schulze

Lieven Schulze

Robert Stähr

Joel Alexander Stief

Marlon Kimi Strauß

Til Jonas Tischmacher

Joel Fynn Vesterling

Noah Elia Wohlang

Max Wohlsdorf

SG Bülstringen

TSV Viktoria Bartensleben

SV 1889 Altenweddingen

SC Germania 1993 Kroppenstedt

SV Eintracht Groß Rodensleben

SV Angern e.V.

OhreKicker Wolmirstedt

Harbker SV Turbine 1892

TSV Grün-Weiß Bregenstedt

TSV Grün-Weiß Bregenstedt

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Jersleben

TSV Völpke e.V.

SG Eintracht Ebendorf

Haldensleber SC e.V.

TSV Grün-Weiß Bregenstedt

Haldensleber SC e.V.

SV Etingen/Rätzlingen

SG Grün-Weiß Dahlenwarsleben

Ummendorfer SV

MTV Weferlingen

FSV Barleben 1911 e.V.

SV Groß Santersleben 1924 e.V.

SV Eintracht Meitzendorf

SV Concordia Rogätz 1908 e.V.

SG Empor Klein Wanzleben

SG Eintracht Ebendorf

SG Klinze-Ribbensdorf

TSV Hadmersleben von 1925

OhreKicker Wolmirstedt

SV Irxleben von 1919 e.V.

OhreKicker Wolmirstedt

SG Heide Burgstall

Flechtinger SV e.V.

MTV Weferlingen

MTV Weferlingen

TSV Grün-Weiß Bregenstedt

OhreKicker Wolmirstedt

SSV Samswegen 1884