Vereine von D bis E:

SG Grün -Weiß Dahlenwarsleben

Abteilungsleiter:

Uwe Schöwel, OT Dahlenwarsleben, Peterstraße 23, 39326 Niedere Börde 

Telefon: 039202 160146, Handy: 0160 93374754, email: uweschoewel@web.de

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

 

Daniel WolffKurze Gasse 2D39130 Magdeburg

 

Handy: 0152 21721929 , eMail: dawolff87@web.de

 

 

SG Drackenstedt e.V. 

Vereinsanschrift: 

Vereinvorstand H.-J. Ameling, Große Straße 41, 39365 Eilsleben OT Drackenstedt
Abteilungsleiter:

Conny Thielecke, Große Straße 41, 39365 Eilsleben OT Drackenstedt

Telefon: Handy: 0152 09406521, eMail: Vereinspostfach

  

 

SG Traktor Dreileben

Abteilungsleiter:

Pierre von Pressentien, OT Drackenstedt, Zur Mühle 7a, 39365 Eilsleben

Handy: 0160 5545658, eMail: pierrevonpressentin@web.de

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

Reiner Senf, OT Dreileben, Am Hemsdorfer Weg 7, 39164 Wanzleben-Börde Telefon: 039293 50199, Handy: 0151 11201662, eMail:

 

 

 

SG Eintracht Ebendorf

Abteilungsleiter:

Ernst Datow, OT Ebendorf, Friedrich Ebert Str., 39179 Barleben

Telefon: 039203 90130, email: eintrachternst@gmx.de

Nachwuchsleiter:

Anja Leon, Dahlweg 38a, 39179 Ebendorf

Handy: 0177/ 2526371, eMail: jugend@eintracht-ebendorf.de

 

 

Eilslebener SV

Abteilungsleiter:

Heiko Milatz, Klopstockstraße 1c, 39108 Magdeburg

Handy: 0173 2408150, eMail: heiko.milatz@freenet.de

Nachwuchsleiter:

Thomas Rickensdorf, Heimstättenstraße 11, 39365 Eilsleben

Handy: 0171 6498561, Fax: 039409 93396, eMail: rixxen24@t-online.de

  

 

SV Blau Gelb Eichenbarleben/ Ochtmersleben

Abteilungsleiter:

Hartmut Seeger, Drackenstedter Straße 27, 39167 Hohe Börde

Telefon: 039206/ 50881

 

 

 

SG Grün-Weiß Eimersleben

Abteilungsleiter:

Torsten Brandt,  OT Eimersleben, Bauernstraße 29, 39343 Ingersleben

Telefon: 039052 6377, Handy: 0157 74991579, eMail: brandt-torsten1@gmx.de

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

Torsten Brandt,  OT Eimersleben, Bauernstraße 29, 39343 Ingersleben

Telefon: 039052 6377, Handy: 0157 74991579, eMail: brandt-torsten1@gmx.de

 

  

SSV Stern Elbeu 1928

Vereinsanschrift:

Ziegeleistraße 8, 39326 Wolmirstedt OT Elbeu 

Abteilungsleiter:

Mathias Bergmann, Ziegeleistraße 1b, 39326 Wolmirstedt OT Elbeu 

Handy: 0175 2900657, eMail: m.bergmann@ssvsternelbeu.de

Nachwuchsleiter:

Christoph Trenkler, Geschwister Scholl Straße 30, 39326 Wolmirstedt

Handy: 0176 81392599, eMail: c.trenkler@ssvsternelbeu.de

 

 

VfB Blau -Weiß Erxleben

Abteilungsleiter:

Andy Zwar, Heidering 12, 39345 Flechtingen

Handy: 0173 8969240, eMail: andy.zwar74@web.de

 

SSV 1921 Etingen/Rätzlingen

Vereinsanschrift:
Sebastian Strauß, Am Kiefernwald 3, 39359 Oebisfelde-Weferlingen OT Etingen 

Abteilungsleiter:

 

Strauß Sebastian, Am Kiefernwald 3, 39359 Oebisfelde-Weferlingen OT Etingen 
Telefon: 03900 2804979, Handy:01713670218, E-Mail: seppelstrauss@web.de
Nachwuchsleiter:

Bodo Schulze, Dorfstraße 10, 39359 Oebisfelde-Weferlingen OT Rätzlingen

Telefon: 039057 97344, Handy:0151 50507649, eMail: bodoschulze1959@gmail.com