Vereine von H bis I:

TSV Hadmersleben 1925

Abteilungsleiter:

Gordon Gerhardi, OT Hadmersleben, Winkelmannstraße 3, 39387 Oschersleben Telefon: 039408 92404, Handy: 0175 5200568, eMail: gordongerhardi@t-online.de

 

Nachwuchsleiter: wie oben

 

 

SV Eintracht Hakenstedt 

Abteilungsleiter:

Martin Arnhold, OT Hakenstedt, Nachthaube 18, 39343 Erxleben  

Handy: 0170 9485247, eMail: nachthaube18t-online.de

 

Telefonische Erreichbarkeit am Spieltag: 0177 2606085

 

Haldensleber Sportclub

Postanschrift:

HSC Geschäftsstelle, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Allee 8, 39340 Haldensleben 

 

Abteilungsleiter:

Jens Heusmann

 

Kontakt Über:

 

Geschäftsstelle, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Allee 8, 39340 Haldensleben

Telefon: 03904 44479, Fax: 03904 461029. eMail: hscev@t-online.de

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

Gunnar Schütze, Süplinger Str. 35, 39340 Haldensleben

Handy: 0179 2272853, Fax: 03904 / 7103566, eMail: gunnar.schuetze@freenet.de

 

 

 

ISV Haldensleben 05

Abteilungsleiter:

Christian Fischer, Kirschenberg 5, 39343 Hundisburg

Handy: 0179 1458033, eMail: christian.stapelfeld@@t-online.de

 

Telefonische Erreichbarkeit am Spieltag: 0179 1458033

 

 

 

Fortuna Hamersleben 1900

Abteilungsleiter:

Rene Günzroth, Straße der Einheit 15, 39387 Hornhausen

Telefon: 03949 81790, Handy: 0151 10028315, eMail: schachen@t-online.de

 

Telefonische Erreichbarkeit am Spieltag: 039401 63712

 

 

 

Harbker SV Turbine 1892 

Abteilungsleiter:

Michael Müller, Am Sportplatz 2, 39365 Harbke

Telefon: 039406 265, FAX: 039406 92728, Handy: 0162 4112270, eMail: baermichmue@aol.com

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

Pascal Schröder, Ring 5, 39365 Harbke,

Handy: 0152 33753904, eMail: pascalschroeder83@web.de

 

Telefonische Erreichbarkeit am Spieltag: 039406 50369

 

 

 

SSV Heinrichsberg

Postanschrift:

Wolfgang Fischer, PF 1254, 39322 Wolmirstedt

 

Abteilungsleiter: 

Andre Grigoleit

Handy: 0173 6156301

 

Telefonische Erreichbarkeit am Spieltag: 0173 6156301

 

 

 

SV Blau -Weiß Hermsdorf 09

Abteilungsleiter:

Jürgen Miehe, Gersdorfer Straße 2, 39326 Hohe Börde

Telefon: 039206 52062, FAX: 039206 53893, eMail: mj.miehe@gmx.de

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

Karsten Zimmermann, OT Hohenwarsleben, Veilchenweg 7, 39343 Hohe Börde 

Telefon: 039204 55518, Handy: 0176 63457007, eMail: zett9901@gmx.de

 

Telefonische Erreichbarkeit am Spieltag:

Herren: Hagen Kühne - 0179 1011237

Nachwuchs: Karsten Zimmermann - 0176 63457007

 

 

SV Germania Hödingen

Abteilungsleiter:

Benjamin Lutz, OT Hödingen, Dorfstraße 55, 39356 Oebisfelde-Weferlingen

Handy: 017661002893, eMail: benjamin.lutz@o2online.de

 

 

SV Hohendodeleben

Abteilungsleiter:

Bringfried Weber, OT Hohendodeleben, Hinter den Gärten 1, 39164 Wanzleben-Börde

Telefon: 039204 61845, Handy: 0177 7343981, eMail: bringfried.weber@t-online.de

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

Christoph Otto, OT Hohendodeleben, Alte Feldstr. 10, 39164 Stadt Wanzleben-Börde

Handy: 0172 3679333, eMail: christoph@sv-hohendodeleben.de

 

 

SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben

Abteilungsleiter:

Peter Schellhase, OT Hohendodeleben, Gartenstraße 10, 39164 Wanzleben-Börde 

Telefon: 039204 61495, FAX: 039204 82810, Handy: 0172 3844670, eMail: p.schellhase@web.de

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

Marcel Mallon, OT Hohendodeleben, E.-Thälmann-Straße 16, 39164 Wanzleben-Börde

Telefon: 039204 62321, Handy: 0172 3976488

 

 

 

Traktor 06 Hohenwarsleben

Postanschrift:

Melanie Schmidt, OT Hohenwarsleben, Schulstraße 6 , 39326 Hohe Börde 

 

Abteilungsleiter:

Marcel Rahn, Julius-Bremer-Straße 5, 39326 Wolmirstedt

Handy: 0152 53725149, eMail: traktor06hwl@hotmail.de

 

 

 

TSV 1990 Hornhausen 

Abteilungsleiter:

Udo Eggers, OT Hornhausen, Anderslebener Straße 38, 39387 Oschersleben

Telefon: 03949 95096, Fax: 03949 500548, Handy: 0162 9062857, eMail:Udo Eggers@t-online.de

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

Nico Lehnert, OT Hornhausen, Friedrich-Hecht Straße 14, 39387 Oschersleben

Telefon: 03949 97826, Handy: 0162 7109563, eMail: nico.lehnert83@web.de

 

 

 

Hörsinger SV

Abteilungsleiter:

Bennet Hensche, OT Hörsingen, Siedlung 15, 39356 Oebisfelde-Weferlingen

Telefon: 039055 696, Handy: 0151 12862792

 

Nachwuchsleiter: wie oben

 

 

 

SV Hötensleben

Abteilungsleiter:

Horst Scheibel, Bahnhofstraße 8, 39393 Hötensleben

Telefon: 039405 377, eMail: FamScheibel@t-online.de

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

Erwin Meßner, Ohrslebenerstrasse 21, 39393 Hötensleben

Telefon: 039405 50452, eMail: em.54@t-online.de

 

Telefonische Erreichbarkeit am Spieltag: 039405 50735

 

 

 

SV Eintracht Hundisburg

Abteilungsleiter:

Gerald Huth, OT Bebertal, Am Rüsterberg 3, 39343 Hohe Börde 

Telefon: 039062 97367, Handy: 0179 1486676, eMail: geraldhuth@gmail.com

 

 

 

SV Irxleben 1919 

Abteilungsleiter:

SV Irxleben 1919 e.V., Abteilung Fußball, c/o Michael Berger, Olvenstedter Straße 17, 39108 Magdeburg

Telefon: 0391 7448780, Handy: 0172 1604236, Fax: 0391 7448781 (Mont.-Freit.), eMail: Berger@md-rechtsanwalt.de

 

Nachwuchsleiter:

Thomas Stier / Andreas Rempel, Mittelstraße 25, 39114 Magdeburg

Handy: Stier 0179 2994378 / Rempel 0171 8034335

eMail: Stier-Familie@t-online.de / Andreas_Rempel@ web.de